Anzahl Abfragen: 11224 (davon 1175 per iPhone)

Spieler mit den meisten Abfragen:
NameVereinGesamtWebiPhone
Phaedayanon, NadajaTC RW Eckenheim5115110
Rustler, PeterTSG Erlensee 18744254250
Bach, StefanTSG Erlensee 18742962960
Hien, KirstenTSG Erlensee 18742692690
Sleziona, MarkSV Kathus 19252252250
Hochenauer, LuisEintracht Frankfurt2212210
Bartsch, MikeTC 83 Herleshausen2212210
Muessigmann, AndreasTennis Westerbach Eschborn16810158
Bloch, JoachimSVH Kassel1511510
McCormack, MichaelTV Sulzbach1461451
Stecher, KevinSSG 1889 Langen1411410
Schaaf, ThomasTennis Westerbach Eschborn1401355
Fromm, WalterTC WB Heringen1361360
Haun, WolfgangSSG 1889 Langen1231230
Krippner, SteffenTC Neu-Anspach 19751101100
Kandemir, C├╝neytTuS Griesheim96960
Asprion, IngridTC RW Eckenheim95950
Alince, MichaelIsenburger TC91388
Herzog, PetraTSG Erlensee 187487870
Lang, UweTV 1873 Hausen84840
Gerauer, AnjaTC RW Eckenheim83830
M├╝ller, CalvinSC 1880 Frankfurt83830
Foehre, ThomasSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach83830
B├╝tow, Luis-MaximilianTC RW Sprendlingen827111
Huch, CarstenKSV Klein-Karben79790
Gergen, MichaelSV Darmstadt-Eberstadt77707
Mayr, JosefKSV Klein-Karben76760
Bretthauer, JeannyTG L├Ąmmerspiel75750
Hei├čenberg, MoritzTC RW Eckenheim75471
Gerhard, AlexanderTC RW Eckenheim733934
Rupprich, ChristianSpvgg. Zella-Loshausen72720
Tschatsch, UdoSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach71710
Seinsche, SteffenTC GW Walldorf71710
Althoff, AlexanderSSG 1889 Langen715120
Achmetli, KaySG Tennis Lohfelden692148
Eibelsh├Ąuser, FrankTC Mittelbuchen68680
Weiss, JoachimTC RW Eckenheim68671
Offenbach, EberhardTC BG Weilburg67670
Schneider, FrankTC 83 Herleshausen65650
Schaefer, ThorstenTC 83 Herleshausen63630
Hauptmann, Jan-PeterSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach63630
Debus, AlfredTC BW Witzenhausen62620
Geis, MoritzTC BW Wiesbaden62620
Friebe, UweTC Niederdorfelden62611
Aumann, StefanUsinger TC61610
Bretthauer, LarsTC RW Eckenheim60573
Ehlert, ChristophSSG 1889 Langen60528
Rohl├Ąnder, ChristofTennis Westerbach Eschborn582731
Giese, JuergenSVH Kassel58580
Berghaus, HeinoSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach57570
Krotofil, DirkTC Mittelbuchen56560
Hosenseidl, JoergTuS Griesheim55550
Kolmer, DanielTC Bad K├Ânig55550
Schaaf, ChristianTennis Westerbach Eschborn544212
Hartmann, VolkerSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach54540
Gantenberg, SaschaTC Neu-Anspach 197553530
Noll, TimoSSG 1889 Langen52520
Hasler, ThomasSVH Kassel51510
Schweiger, EstebanSVH Kassel51510
Hoppe, AndreasTC M├╝hlheim48480
Harandt, EstherTC RW Eckenheim48480
Seipel, MaxTC M├╝hlheim47470
Rehmet, ChristianSV Kathus 192547470
Agartz, JoergTennis Westerbach Eschborn473017
Vetter, MarvinSVH Kassel47470
Hoferer, StefanTK Langen46460
Steindl-Gallina, HaraldSVH Kassel45450
Ludwig, SaschaTV Dreieichenhain44440
Zerr, OlafTSV Kalkobes 190944440
Lewald, OliverSV Darmstadt-Eberstadt432419
Hannes, JoernSV Kathus 192542420
Seeger, MarcTC RW Sprendlingen42366
Kulle, MichaelSVH Kassel42420
Gachot, HolgerTennis Westerbach Eschborn422517
Schmunk, AntonIsenburger TC42042
Hochenauer, MatthiasTK Langen41410
Br├╝ckner, MarcoTennis Westerbach Eschborn41410
Dengler, NiklasSpvgg. Zella-Loshausen41410
Grasm├╝ck, JonasTC RW Sprendlingen40400
von Deessen, PatrickSSG 1889 Langen40319
Neri, GiuseppeSSG 1889 Langen392910
Frischholz, FabianSVH Kassel39390
Stecher, TimSSG 1889 Langen39318
Sprey, YannickSF Seligenstadt39336
Ruhl, OliverTC RW Eckenheim39390
Buettner, JoergTC RW Eckenheim39354
Moebius, StefanTV Dreieichenhain38380
Streu, FriedemannTennis Westerbach Eschborn38326
Neumann, JanTSG Himbach37829
Raeuber, ThomasSSG 1889 Langen371423
Becker, AndreasSVH Kassel36360
Eisenacher, JohannesTV 1873 Hausen36135
Schnieders, UweBSC Urberach36360
Khageh-Hosseini, FarsinSKG Frankfurt351520
Krebs, JoachimSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach35350
Latz, SaschaEintracht Frankfurt35035
Krebs, TobiasTennis Westerbach Eschborn34340
Laibach, ReneTC M├╝hlheim34340
Vetter, KunibertSVH Kassel33330
Roth, BerndTC RW Rotenburg33330