Anzahl Abfragen: 11659 (davon 1193 per iPhone)

Spieler mit den meisten Abfragen:
NameVereinGesamtWebiPhone
Phaedayanon, NadajaTC RW Eckenheim5215210
Rustler, PeterTSG Erlensee 18744254250
Bach, StefanTSG Erlensee 18742962960
Hien, KirstenTSG Erlensee 18742762760
Sleziona, MarkSV Kathus 19252252250
Hochenauer, LuisEintracht Frankfurt2212210
Bartsch, MikeTC 83 Herleshausen2212210
Muessigmann, AndreasTennis Westerbach Eschborn17410164
Bloch, JoachimSVH Kassel1581580
McCormack, MichaelTV Sulzbach1461451
Stecher, KevinSSG 1889 Langen1451450
Schaaf, ThomasTennis Westerbach Eschborn1411365
Fromm, WalterTC WB Heringen1361360
Haun, WolfgangSSG 1889 Langen1231230
Krippner, SteffenTC Neu-Anspach 19751131130
Asprion, IngridTC RW Eckenheim1011010
Koenen, HeyeMesseler TC1001000
Kandemir, C├╝neytTuS Griesheim96960
Alince, MichaelIsenburger TC91388
Seewaldt, YannickMesseler TC89890
Herzog, PetraTSG Erlensee 187489890
Gerauer, AnjaTC RW Eckenheim87870
Koenen, Keith LeonceMesseler TC86860
Lang, UweTV 1873 Hausen84840
Foehre, ThomasSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach83830
M├╝ller, CalvinSC 1880 Frankfurt83830
B├╝tow, Luis-MaximilianTC RW Sprendlingen827111
Huch, CarstenKSV Klein-Karben79790
Gergen, MichaelSV Darmstadt-Eberstadt77707
Mayr, JosefKSV Klein-Karben76760
Seinsche, SteffenTC GW Walldorf76760
Bretthauer, JeannyTG L├Ąmmerspiel75750
Hei├čenberg, MoritzTC RW Eckenheim75471
Gerhard, AlexanderTC RW Eckenheim733934
Rupprich, ChristianSpvgg. Zella-Loshausen73730
Tschatsch, UdoSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach71710
Althoff, AlexanderSSG 1889 Langen715120
Weiss, JoachimTC RW Eckenheim69681
Achmetli, KaySG Tennis Lohfelden692148
Eibelsh├Ąuser, FrankTC Mittelbuchen68680
Offenbach, EberhardTC BG Weilburg67670
Schneider, FrankTC 83 Herleshausen65650
Schaefer, ThorstenTC 83 Herleshausen65650
Hauptmann, Jan-PeterSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach63630
Br├╝ckner, MarcoTennis Westerbach Eschborn63630
Geis, MoritzTC BW Wiesbaden62620
Friebe, UweTC Niederdorfelden62611
Debus, AlfredTC BW Witzenhausen62620
Rohl├Ąnder, ChristofTennis Westerbach Eschborn613031
Aumann, StefanUsinger TC61610
Bretthauer, LarsTC RW Eckenheim60573
Ehlert, ChristophSSG 1889 Langen60528
Giese, JuergenSVH Kassel58580
Schaaf, ChristianTennis Westerbach Eschborn574512
Berghaus, HeinoSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach57570
Krotofil, DirkTC Mittelbuchen56560
Kolmer, DanielTC Bad K├Ânig55550
Hosenseidl, JoergTuS Griesheim55550
Gantenberg, SaschaTC Neu-Anspach 197554540
Hartmann, VolkerSpvgg. DJK Eiche Offenbach54540
Hasler, ThomasSVH Kassel53530
Noll, TimoSSG 1889 Langen53530
Schweiger, EstebanSVH Kassel52520
Agartz, JoergTennis Westerbach Eschborn523517
Harandt, EstherTC RW Eckenheim48480
Hoppe, AndreasTC M├╝hlheim48480
Rehmet, ChristianSV Kathus 192547470
Seipel, MaxTC M├╝hlheim47470
Vetter, MarvinSVH Kassel47470
Lewald, OliverSV Darmstadt-Eberstadt462422
Hoferer, StefanTK Langen46460
Steindl-Gallina, HaraldSVH Kassel45450
Ludwig, SaschaTV Dreieichenhain44440
Zerr, OlafTSV Kalkobes 190944440
Dengler, NiklasSpvgg. Zella-Loshausen43430
Kulle, MichaelSVH Kassel42420
Gachot, HolgerTennis Westerbach Eschborn422517
Seeger, MarcTC RW Sprendlingen42366
Schmunk, AntonIsenburger TC42042
Hannes, JoernSV Kathus 192542420
Hochenauer, MatthiasTK Langen41410
Grasm├╝ck, JonasTC RW Sprendlingen40400
Krebs, TobiasTennis Westerbach Eschborn40400
Neri, GiuseppeSSG 1889 Langen402911
von Deessen, PatrickSSG 1889 Langen40319
Buettner, JoergTC RW Eckenheim39354
Sprey, YannickSF Seligenstadt39336
Frischholz, FabianSVH Kassel39390
Raeuber, ThomasSSG 1889 Langen391524
Stecher, TimSSG 1889 Langen39318
Ruhl, OliverTC RW Eckenheim39390
Streu, FriedemannTennis Westerbach Eschborn38326
Moebius, StefanTV Dreieichenhain38380
Neumann, JanTSG Himbach37829
Eisenacher, JohannesTV 1873 Hausen36135
Schnieders, UweBSC Urberach36360
Seewaldt, AxelMesseler TC36342
Becker, AndreasSVH Kassel36360
Latz, SaschaEintracht Frankfurt35035
Khageh-Hosseini, FarsinSKG Frankfurt351520